B&C Pain Reliever - Fever Reducer, Arthritis Formula, Powders - 24 Each

B&C Pain Reliever - Fever Reducer, Arthritis Formula, Powders - 24 Each

$5.19
$0.22 each

Description

Other Information: Each powder contains: potassium 65 mg. Store below 77 degrees F (25 degrees C). Misc: Aspirin (NSAID) - Pain reliever - Fever reducer. Caffeine - Pain reliever aid. Fast pain relief. For temporary relief of minor arthritis pain. www.bcpowder.com. Questions or comments? 1-866-255-5197 (English/Spanish) weekdays.

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Powder: Aspirin (NSAID) (1000 mg), Caffeine (65 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug; Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Docusate Sodium, Fumaric Acid, Lactose Monohydrate, Potassium Chloride.
Product Number: 00042037102838

Often bought with

Arm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 OunceArm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 Ounce$6.99
Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 EachBenadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 Each$7.49
TopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 EachTopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 Each$6.49
Zyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 EachZyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 Each$21.99
Tylenol Acetaminophen, Extra Strength, 500 mg, Caplets - 100 EachTylenol Acetaminophen, Extra Strength, 500 mg, Caplets - 100 Each$13.99

Description

Other Information: Each powder contains: potassium 65 mg. Store below 77 degrees F (25 degrees C). Misc: Aspirin (NSAID) - Pain reliever - Fever reducer. Caffeine - Pain reliever aid. Fast pain relief. For temporary relief of minor arthritis pain. www.bcpowder.com. Questions or comments? 1-866-255-5197 (English/Spanish) weekdays.
Product Number: 00042037102838

Often bought with

Arm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 OunceArm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 Ounce$6.99
Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 EachBenadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 Each$7.49
TopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 EachTopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 Each$6.49
Zyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 EachZyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 Each$21.99
Tylenol Acetaminophen, Extra Strength, 500 mg, Caplets - 100 EachTylenol Acetaminophen, Extra Strength, 500 mg, Caplets - 100 Each$13.99