Benadryl Allergy - 24 Count, $7.99
ACTUAL SIZE, DIPHENHYDRAMINE HCL 25 MG | ANTIHISTAMINE, EFFECTIVE ALLERGY RELIEF WHEN YOU NEED IT!, OTHER INFORMATION ■ EACH TABLET CONTAINS: CALCIUM 15 MG, QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS? CALL 1-877-717-2824 (TOLL-FREE) OR 215-273-8755 (COLLECT), SNEEZING ✓ RUNNY NOSE ✓ ITCHY, WATERY EYES ✓ ITCHY THROAT, ULTRATABS* *SMALL TABLET SIZE, USES ■ TEMPORARILY RELIEVES THESE SYMPTOMS DUE TO HAY FEVER OR OTHER UPPER RESPIRATORY ALLERGIES: ■ RUNNY NOSE ■ SNEEZING ■ ITCHY, WATERY EYES ■ ITCHING OF THE NOSE OR THROAT ■ TEMPORARILY RELIEVES THESE SYMPTOMS DUE TO THE COMMON COLD: ■ RUNNY NOSE ■ SNEEZING
BENADRYL

Open Product Description
$7.99
$0.33 each




























